2021-11
Demon Hunter 2: New Chapter, Liberated, BAFL - Brakes Are For Losers, Secret Files: Sam Peters, Rogue Heroes: Ruins of Tasos, Puzzle Agent 2, Control Ultimate Edition (GOG), Dragon Age: Inquisition (Origin), Rise of the Tomb Raider (Epic)
2021-10
Wallace & Gromit: Fright of the Bumblebees, Red Wings: Aces of the Sky, Wallace & Gromit: The Last Resort, Blue Fire, Tiny Robots Recharged, Song of Horror Complete Edition, Secret Files 3, Wallace & Gromit: Muzzled!, Wallace & Gromit: The Bogey Man, Whiskey & Zombies: Great Southern Zombie Escape, Alien: Isolation (Epic), Ghostrunner (GOG), Star Wars Squadrons (Origin)
2021-09
Secret Files 2: Puritas Cordis, Unmemory, Candleman: The Complete Journey, Puzzle Agent, Sam and Max Hit the Road, Tools Up!, Knockout City (Origin)
2021-08
Secret Files: Tunguska, Metamorphosis, Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis, A Normal Lost Phone, Planet Alpha, Another Lost Phone: Laura's Story, Lost Horizon 2, Battlefield V (Origin)
2021-07
Tales of the Neon Sea, The Wanderer: Frankenstein's Creature, Batman - The Enemy Within, Automachef, The Secret of Monkey Island: Special Edition, RAD, Portal Dogs, Battlefield 1 (Origin)
2021-06
Spitkiss, Mugsters, Batman - The Telltale Series, Lost in Harmony, Newfound Courage, BFF or Diet, Battlefield 4 (Origin)
2021-05
A Blind Legend, Yoku's Island Express, The Blind Prophet, Beholder, Healer's Quest, Frog Climbers, Mana Spark, Bombslinger, Faraway: Director's Cut
2021-04
Moving Out, Aces of the Luftwaffe - Squadron, Before I Forget, Move or Die - Couch Party Edition, The Escapists, Edgar - Bokbok in Boulzac, Figment, Iris and the Giant, Do Not Feed the Monkeys
2021-03
Boomerang Fu, SkyDrift, Blasphemous, Tengami, Bomber Crew Deluxe, The Dark Crystal: Age of Resistance Tactics, Escape Machine City: Airborne, Simsanity!, Optica
2021-02
Table Manners, Swimsanity! - Couch Party Edition, Monster Prom: Hotseat, Stealth Bastard Deluxe, Spinch, Sine Mora Ex, The Academy: The First Riddle, Adventures of Chris, Strata
2021-01
Void Bastards, When Ski Lifts Go Wrong, Along the Edge, Alt Frequencies, Bridge Constructor Playground, Little Big Workshop, Algo Bot, Cyber Hook, Sword Legacy: Omen
2020-12
HyperDot, Wizard of Legend, Sigma Theory: Global Cold War, Turmoil, Close to the Sun, Overcooked, Sheltered, Yooka-Laylee and the Impossible Lair, Yooka-Laylee, Battlefield 3 (Origin)
2020-11
A Knight's Quest, Smoke and Sacrifice, Aurion: Legacy of the Kori-Odan, Victor Vran Overkill Edition, Lethis - Path of Progress, The Spectrum Retreat, Lost Horizon, Ironcast, Genesis Alpha One Deluxe Edition, Bridge Constructor: Medieval
2020-10
Dead Age, Surf World Series, Layers of Fear, Silver Chains, Jay and Silent Bob: Mall Brawl, Extreme Exorcism, The Occupation!, Stick it to The Man!, Deadlight: Director's Cut, KONA, The Darkside Detective
2020-09
Pumped BMX Pro, Effie, Outcast - Second Contact, Tiny Troopers: Joint Ops, Autonauts, SEUM: Speedrunners from Hell, Bridge Constructor, QUBE 2, SNK Pack 3 (The Last Blade 2, Samurai Shodown V Special, The King of Fighters 2002 Unlimited Match, The King of Fighters 97 Global Match, Shock Troopers, The King of Fighters '98 Ultimate Match Final Edition, Garou: Mark of the Wolves, Metal Slug 3), Vostok Inc.
2020-08
Shaq Fu: A Legend Reborn, WARSAW, Treachery in Beatdown City, Blazing Chrome, Chroma Squad, Impulsion, Tempest: Pirate Action RPG, The Inner World, Truberbrook
2020-07
Kunai, Dear Esther: Landmark Edition, Dark Devotion, Turok 2: Seeds of Evil, GRIP: Combat Racing, SNK Pack 2 (40th Anniversary Collection, Sengoku 3, King of the Monsters, Ironclad, Metal Slug 2, Shock Troopers 2nd Squad, Baseball Stars 2), Dead in Vinland, NeuroVoider, Dungeon Rushers, Vane, Melbits World
2020-06
>observer_, Project Warlock, Forsaken Remastered, The Flame in the Flood, Steel Rats, Dream Daddy, Reus, Mad Tracks, PictoQuest
2020-05
Snake Pass, Urban Trial Playground, The Little Acre, Avicii Invector, Pankapu, Fractured Minds, Anna's Quest, Silence, The Last Tinker: City of Colors, Max: The Curse of Brotherhood, SNK Pack 1 (The King of Fighters 2002, Samurai Showdown II, Blazing Star, Pulstar, Fatal Fury Special, The King of Fighters 2000), Max: The Curse of the Brotherhood, The Last Tinker: City of Colors
2020-04
Lightmatter, Etherborn, Turok: Dinosaur Hunter, Kathy Rain, Earthlock, Yono and the Celestial Elephants, Old School Musical
2020-03
Bomber Crew, Whispers of a Machine, Mugsters, Furi, Epistory - Typing Chronicles
2020-02
Desert Child, American Fugitive, Steredenn, Narcos: Rise of the Cartels, White Night
2020-01
Dandara, Anarcute, Kingdom: New Lands, A Normal Lost Phone, Splasher
2019-12 (Monthly and Devolver Bundle)
ToeJam & Earl: Back in the Groove!, Hue, When Ski Lifts Go Wrong, Hover: Revolt of Gamers, Sherlock Holmes: The Devil's Daughter, Enter the Gungeon, Ape Out, Witcheye, Gato Roboto, Heave Ho
2019-11
Darksiders 2, Sword Legacy Omen, Planet Alpha, Turmoil, Double Cross
2019-10
Stranger Things 3, The Walking Dead: Michonne, Deadlight: Director's Cut, Adam Wolfe (Episodes 1-4), Serial Cleaner
2019-09
Yoku's Island Express, Chicken Assassin Reloaded, Manual Samuel, Stealth Inc. 2
2019-08
Automachef, Mable & The Wood, Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap, Pumped BMX Pro
2019-07
Yooka-Laylee, Cultist Simulator, The Escapists, For The King
2019-06
The Metronomicon: Slay the Dance Floor, Aegis Defenders, Stikbold, 10 Second Ninja X
2019-05
The Little Acre, Whispering Willows, Stealth Bastard, Majesty Master Collection
2019-04
Inner Space, Keep in Mind: Remastered, Her Story, Joggernauts
2019-03
Snake Pass, The King's Bird, Star Vikings Forever, Kabounce
2019-02
Dear Esther, Downwell, Draknek & Co Puzzle Bundle, The Flame in the Flood
2019-01
Bomber Crew, Orwell S1 & S2, Republique, Hyper Light Drifter, Pikuniku
2018-12 Devolver Bonus
The Messenger, The Swords of Ditto, Hotline Miami 1 & 2, Broforce, Crossing Souls, STRAFE
2018-12
Hacknet Complete Edition, Poi, Smoke and Sacrifice, SNK Bundle
2018-11
AER, Overcooked, The Pillars of the Earth, Overload
2018-10
Darksiders, Sanitarium, Soma, System Shock
2018-09
Adventure Pals, Guild of Dungeoneering, Gunpoint, Pumped BMX +, Strife
2018-08
Antihero, Death Squared, Jotun, Steamworld Dig, Wizardry 8
2018-07 Prime Day Countdown
Manual Samuel, Hue, Deponia Doomsday, >observer_, Broken Age, Serial Cleaner, Q.U.B.E. 2, Metal Slug 3, The Last Blade, Twinkle Star Sprites, Pillars of Eternity, Battle Chef Brigade, GoNNER, Next Up Hero, Uurnog Uurnlimited, Tacoma, Tyranny, The Red Strings Club, FRAMED Collection, Brütal Legend, The Bridge
2018-06
Tumblestone, Treadnauts, Starfe, The Banner Saga 1 & 2
2018-05
High Hell, I Hope, Gone Home, Cluster Truck, Titan Souls, Psychonauts
2018-04
Steamworld Dig 2, Kingsway, Tales from the Borderlands, Dubwars, Tokyo 42
2018-03
Tomb of Annihilation, Oxenfree, Mr. Shifty, SuperHot, Shadow Tactics, Devil May Cry HD
2018-02
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: The Complete Edition
2018-01
Headlander, Tales from the Borderlands, Cursed Castilla
2017-12
SteamWorld Heist, SuperHot, System Shock 2, Frozen Cortex, Forzen Synapse
2017-11
The Flame in the Flood
DubWars
2017-10
Layers of Fear
2017-08
Day of the Tentacle Remastered
2017-06
Gone Home
2017-05
Deponia, Oxenfree, Titan Souls
2017-04
Kentucky Route Zero, 1979 Revolution: Black Friday, Breach & Clear
2017-03
Hard Reset Redux, The Banner Saga 2, Zombie Night Terror, Candle
2017-02
RunGunJumpGun, Kathy Rain, The Banner Saga
2017-01
Heavy Bullets
2016-12
The Walking Dead Season 1 (first Game with Prime), The Walking Dead Season 2, Drawful 2
2016-11
Punch Club, This War of Mine
2016-10
Streamline